( million yen)
2016/03 2017/03 2018/03 2019/03 2020/03
Net Sales 81,05982,30280,99181,98682,937
Operating Profit 4,0644,9724,2504,2623,388
Ordinary Profit 4,4075,2614,5394,5913,633
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 2,3723,4162,6913,7422,278
Total Assets 99,596101,979102,680107,788114,786
Net Assets 57,71361,27463,36367,04969,091
Net Assets Per Share( yen) 1,304.701,389.701,509.061,594.831,591.64
Operating Profit to Net Sales Ratio(%) 5.06.05.25.24.1