( million yen)
2017/03 2018/03 2019/03 2020/03 2021/03
Net Sales 82,30280,99181,98682,93778,344
Operating Profit 4,9724,2504,2623,3882,694
Ordinary Profit 5,2614,5394,5913,6333,033
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 3,4162,6913,7422,278-930
Total Assets 101,979102,680107,788114,786119,079
Net Assets 61,27463,36367,04969,09169,700
Net Assets Per Share( yen) 1,389.701,509.061,594.831,591.641,609.44
Operating Profit to Net Sales Ratio(%) 6.05.25.24.13.4