(Millions of Yen)
2015/03 2016/03 2017/03 2018/03 2019/03
Net Sales 80,69181,05982,30280,99181,986
Operating Income 4,6844,0644,9724,2504,262
Ordinary Income 4,8304,4075,2614,5394,591
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 2,2032,3723,4162,6913,742
Total Assets 103,11699,596101,979102,680107,788
Net Assets 58,70957,71361,27463,36367,049
Net Assets Per Share(Yen) 1,335.911,304.701,389.701,509.061,594.83
Operating Income to Net Sales Ratio(%) 5.85.06.05.25.2