(Millions of Yen)
2014/03 2015/03 2016/03 2017/03 2018/03
Net Sales 81,48480,69181,05982,30280,991
Operating Income 5,7914,6844,0644,9724,250
Ordinary Income 6,0254,8304,4075,2614,539
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 3,2542,2032,3723,4162,691
Total Assets 97,833103,11699,596101,979102,680
Net Assets 62,55858,70957,71361,27463,363
Net Assets Per Share(Yen) 1,435.601,335.911,304.701,389.701,509.06
Operating Income to Net Sales Ratio(%) 7.15.85.06.05.2