(Millions of Yen)
2013/03 2014/03 2015/03 2016/03 2017/03
Net Sales 78,84781,48480,69181,05982,302
Operating Income 5,7485,7914,6844,0644,972
Ordinary Income 5,8206,0254,8304,4075,261
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 2,7743,2542,2032,3723,416
Total Assets 93,98697,833103,11699,596101,979
Net Assets 60,14562,55858,70957,71361,274
Net Assets Per Share(Yen) 1,383.451,435.601,335.911,304.701,389.70
Operating Income to Net Sales Ratio(%) 7.37.15.85.06.0