(Millions of Yen)
2012/03 2013/03 2014/03 2015/03 2016/03
Net Sales 78,16278,84781,48480,69181,059
Operating Income 4,4065,7485,7914,6844,064
Ordinary Income 4,6375,8206,0254,8304,407
Profit Attributable to Owners of Parent 5742,7743,2542,2032,372
Total Assets 94,62193,98697,833103,11699,596
Net Assets 56,89860,14562,55858,70957,713
Net Assets Per Share(Yen) 1,309.241,383.451,435.601,335.911,304.70
Operating Income to Net Sales Ratio(%) 5.67.37.15.85.0